?

Log in

 
 
31 December 2010 @ 11:59 pm
{locked}  

MOVING TO [info]groffles 
Tags:
 
 
Mood: gigglygiggly
 
 
 
Raina Bess Christmananime_fanatic19 on June 22nd, 2009 08:52 pm (UTC)
heyyy i met you through the party post XD
but yeah, i love Pinto toooo so friend? I'm Raina :]
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on June 22nd, 2009 11:37 pm (UTC)
heyyy guurl!
yeah that GQMF party WAS AWESOME.
NEED MOAR.
I added u back yesterday bb :D
I'm Paola, how old are u?
~ - anime_fanatic19 on June 23rd, 2009 03:31 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on June 23rd, 2009 04:01 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - anime_fanatic19 on June 23rd, 2009 04:26 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on June 23rd, 2009 05:31 pm (UTC) (Expand)
austere_mauveaustere_mauve on June 23rd, 2009 12:32 am (UTC)
hihi from the ontd_startrek post-party post. friendez-moi?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on June 23rd, 2009 12:40 am (UTC)
OFCOURSE!
i'll add you RITE NAO.
a sweeter life at Villa Rosie: ♂  Pinto  »  Shall We to the Boudoircaptainrosie on June 24th, 2009 06:45 pm (UTC)
ONTD_STARTREK PARTY POST STALKER WITH CAPSLOCK PERPETUALLY ON, APPARENTLY 8D

FRIENDING YOU?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on June 24th, 2009 07:13 pm (UTC)
TTLY BB ADDING U RIIITE NAO.
(Deleted comment)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 12:32 am (UTC)
im happy to know it bb!
he is just too damn hot to be true.
¬¬ i cannot keep myself from fangirling! lol
if you liked this, you'll love THIS
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 02:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 03:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 02:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 05:06 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 05:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 05:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 06:07 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 06:32 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 06:49 pm (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
~ - imissculleni on July 15th, 2009 07:01 pm (UTC) (Expand)
Kari. :]commanderkari on July 16th, 2009 04:31 am (UTC)
COMMENTING TO BE ADDED.
Yes? :D
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on July 16th, 2009 04:34 am (UTC)
HELl YEAH.
ADDING U RITE NAO.
~ - commanderkari on July 16th, 2009 04:35 am (UTC) (Expand)
shine_on_starshine_on_star on July 17th, 2009 12:08 pm (UTC)
Hi
i have to say that you are so very talented!
i loved your designs and icons and i added you as a friend!
oh and of course your design is stunning!
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on July 17th, 2009 12:40 pm (UTC)
Re: Hi
Oh hey! Thanks for what you wrote!
Hope we keep in touch!
*adding you back* :D


noneedtorushnoneedtorush on July 22nd, 2009 04:07 am (UTC)
lei tu profile, ok no jaja tus intereses lol jaja, tenemos tantas cosas en comun :D tambien soy de mexico jaja :D y amo editar en photoshop jaja te agrego a mis amigos ^^
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on July 22nd, 2009 04:30 am (UTC)
oh hai gurl!
jajaja si o.o music es lo mas importante en tus intereses JAJAJA o.o
claro! ya te agrego de vuelta :D espero que nos llevemos mas :D
~ - noneedtorush on July 22nd, 2009 04:42 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on July 22nd, 2009 04:54 pm (UTC) (Expand)
osenverre on August 1st, 2009 11:45 pm (UTC)
I see you around a lot, so I wanted to friend you. Plus we have a bunch in common: Pinto love, Gossip Girl, and I'm an INFJ that's also a bit INFP. :D

Friends?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 2nd, 2009 12:23 am (UTC)
ofcourse! im adding u back rite nao.
YOUR ICON WINS!
I LAUGHED SO HARD IN THAT SHOW.
Each touch belongs to each new sound//ur_attention on August 3rd, 2009 11:18 pm (UTC)
BB BTW I'M TOTALLY ADDING YOU ON TWITTER!!!!!!!!
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 12:06 am (UTC)
YAAAAAAAAAY!
IM STARTING TO STALK YOU.
~ - ur_attention on August 4th, 2009 12:12 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 12:17 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - ur_attention on August 4th, 2009 12:28 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 12:38 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - ur_attention on August 4th, 2009 12:54 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 12:57 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - ur_attention on August 4th, 2009 01:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 01:52 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - ur_attention on August 4th, 2009 01:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on August 4th, 2009 02:02 am (UTC) (Expand)
unpresentablex on August 11th, 2009 02:37 am (UTC)
Hola :3 ya nos teniamos de antes en la f-list (era lovebird_x) y cambie de cuenta, ¿me agregas de vuelta?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 22nd, 2009 09:20 pm (UTC)
Claro! perdona por tardarme en responder andaba en un pequeño hiatus por falta de internet :D
Anaaudreyava on August 11th, 2009 08:37 am (UTC)
Hi! I wanted to add you since that Twilight and GG picspam that you did but RL went crazy on me...
So add me please???
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 22nd, 2009 09:22 pm (UTC)
Sure! :D
Ignacialovelyharmonie on August 15th, 2009 01:08 am (UTC)
Soy de It's raining man <3 me agregas?
Besos :*)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 22nd, 2009 09:23 pm (UTC)
Sii :D
Kelli Elizabethserenemiss on August 24th, 2009 05:15 am (UTC)
Where did you get your mood theme? :D
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on August 28th, 2009 04:40 am (UTC)
oh im sorry i took so long to answer you!
feelingalittle made it :D
heybeibeyateriz on September 14th, 2009 05:04 am (UTC)
hello there~ :P you said on your post to feel free to friend you, hahaha, and here i am. i just love your icons <3
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 14th, 2009 06:23 am (UTC)
aw thaaaaaanks
aw stitch *-*
adding you back bb!
christiespacechristiespace on September 15th, 2009 12:11 am (UTC)
hay, I added you for icons! i have a boring lj, not talented or anything like you, so don't worry about me filling up your friends page. :P
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 15th, 2009 12:24 am (UTC)
aw lol, im sure you are talented :)
just added you back bb
hope we keep in touch!
8utterfly on September 15th, 2009 01:54 am (UTC)
hey i'm adding you cuz of your picspam and cuz wow its out already!! i liked it. =) ♥ nice work.
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 15th, 2009 02:49 am (UTC)
thankss! :D
just added you back bb!
welcome to my friend list lol
Amy: [ XAVIER ] - new crush alert ♥youneverdreamed on September 15th, 2009 08:18 pm (UTC)
Your Jake&Bells friend’s only banner gave me even more reason to want to add you. LOVE THEM :)
Plus I loved the New Moon trailer picspam you posted ♥
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 16th, 2009 08:39 pm (UTC)
lmao, aw thanks.
I like them, but as friends only.
Im team Ed all the way.
adding you ;)
Jessyyeahyeahjess on September 16th, 2009 02:46 am (UTC)
Hi, I love your graphics and we have super taste in music. :D And I'd love to check out your resources, but it's protected. :)

Friend please?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 16th, 2009 08:40 pm (UTC)
sure :D
hope we keep in touch!
~ - yeahyeahjess on September 17th, 2009 03:29 am (UTC) (Expand)
smoky (♥): stock/ukkissyourpain on September 20th, 2009 04:00 am (UTC)
Tú me conoces (?) de twitter lol. Soy (o era; ahora cambié el username) tehlittlerascal :333 y Idk, ¿nos f-listeamos?
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on September 21st, 2009 09:14 pm (UTC)
jajajajj dale dale me parece :D *te agrega*
Kari. :]commanderkari on October 25th, 2009 01:32 am (UTC)
Omgod. That gif. I'M LISTENING TO THAT SONG RIGHT NOW. Whoa.
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 01:40 am (UTC)
im soooo obsessed with that song.
it's so beautiful and i ttly ship them! ♥
~ - commanderkari on October 25th, 2009 01:56 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 02:08 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - commanderkari on October 25th, 2009 02:41 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 03:34 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - commanderkari on October 25th, 2009 03:37 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 03:59 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - commanderkari on October 25th, 2009 04:15 am (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 04:30 am (UTC) (Expand)
(Deleted comment)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on October 25th, 2009 01:50 am (UTC)
lmao i don't remember who made it :(
i feel bad when i don't give credit but ill re-search the maker! i swear! *slaps herself*
HE IS A SEX GOD. HE IS SO FREAKING HAWT. AND HIS BODY, AND HIS FACE, HIS LIPS, HIS EYES. OMG I MELT INSIDE
Lilithia ミ♫♪♥ {The girl who lives for her dreams❤}: GLEE Lilithia is a GLEEK Smilelilithiasonata on October 26th, 2009 03:44 pm (UTC)
Sorry for the randomness... I hope you don't mind the add. :)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on October 27th, 2009 03:30 am (UTC)
no not at all, cool icon btw :D
*adds you back*
Ashley: {rk} gravity is working against mepeachypineapple on November 1st, 2009 09:10 pm (UTC)
hey adding you from the new moon friending meme. :)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on November 1st, 2009 10:05 pm (UTC)
added you back :D
hope we keep in touch :D
vintagedorkage on November 15th, 2009 01:22 pm (UTC)
WE NEVER TALK.
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on November 18th, 2009 11:46 am (UTC)
bb i wasn't home this weekend!
BUT IM SURE WELL TALK THIS WEEK. I PROMISE :(
~ - vintagedorkage on November 18th, 2009 02:27 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on November 19th, 2009 01:38 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - vintagedorkage on November 22nd, 2009 01:10 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on November 22nd, 2009 03:35 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - vintagedorkage on November 22nd, 2009 03:57 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - imissculleni on November 22nd, 2009 08:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
~ - vintagedorkage on November 23rd, 2009 05:05 pm (UTC) (Expand)
christiespacechristiespace on December 6th, 2009 06:39 pm (UTC)
You are so fine & you are mine [Paola]imissculleni on December 13th, 2009 10:10 pm (UTC)
np! :D